Crown Challenge 2017 Galleries

Below is a list of games in alphabetical order that were covered by the Cincy Rooted photography staff.

Cincinnati Soccer Club U11 Boys

(Cincy SC B07 Elite)

Cincinnati United U9 Dortmund Boys

(CUSE B08 Dortmund)

Cincinnati United U10 Dortmund Boys

(CUSE B07 Dortmund)

Cincinnati United U10 Manchester City Boys

(Manchester City)

Cincinnati United U14 Sycamore Girls

(Cincinnati United Sycamore Mason Reign)

Cincinnati United U12 Arsenal Girls

(CUSE G05 Arsenal

Elite FC U11 Blue Boys

(Elite FC Blue)

Elite FC U13 Blue Boys 

(Elite FC U13 Boys Blue)

Kings Hammer U8 KHC Red 3Boys

(KHC Red 3)

Kings Hammer U10 R2 (KY) Boys

(KHCU10BR2)

Kings Hammer U10 R3 (KY) Boys vs Cincinnati United

(KHC U10B R3) and (CUSE B07 Dortmund)

Kings Hammer U10 R3 (KY) Boys vs NWC Alliance

(KHC U10B R3)

Kings Hammer U10 R3 (OH) Boys

(KHEU10BR3)

Kings Hammer U12 R1 Boys

(KHEU12BR1)

Kings Hammer U12 R2 Boys

(KHCU12BR2)

Kings Hammer U14 R1 Boys

(KHCU14BR1)

Kings Hammer U12 Girls

(Kings Hammer Central Red 1)

Lakota FC U15 Boys

(Lakota FC BU15 Red)

Middletown Impact U8 Blue Girls

(Impact U8 Blue)

NKSA U9 B08 Blue Boys

(B08 Blue)

NKSA U10 Lightning Girls

(NKSA Lightning)

NKSA Lightning U10 vs NWC Alliance Black Girls

(NKSA Lightning) and (NWC Alliance 07 Black)

NWC Alliance U10 Blue Boys

(NWC Alliance 07 White)

On Goal Passion FC U10 Girls

(Passion FC U10G White)

On Goal Passion FC U13 Girls

(Passion FC U13G White)

Southern Ohio Crew U15

(Southern Ohio Crew)

SP Soccer Academy U11 Boys

(SP Soccer Academy Blue)

SP Soccer Academy U12 Boys vs Cincinnati United

(SP Soccer Academy Blue 1) 

SP Soccer Academy U12 Boys vs NKSA

(SP Soccer Academy Blue 1)

SP Soccer Academy U17 Boys

(SP Soccer Academy Blue)

SP Soccer Academy U15 Girls

(SP Soccer Academy Blue)

Sycamore Premier U9 Gold Boys

(Sycamore Premier B08 Gold)

Sycamore Premier U10 Gold Girls

(Sycamore Premier G07 Gold)

Tennessee United Soccer Club U13 Girls

(TUSC 01 Blue)